Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vologda

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vologda. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vologda with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,3962,110
BustAfghanistan 3,5842,227
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,4182,124
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,2952,047
FarahAfghanistan 3,4212,126
GardizAfghanistan 3,5752,221
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5482,205
HeratAfghanistan 3,2332,009
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,4272,130
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,5502,206
KabulAfghanistan 3,4832,164
KandaharAfghanistan 3,6462,266
KhostAfghanistan 3,6322,257
KunduzAfghanistan 3,2642,029
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,1581,963
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,1851,979
North SalangAfghanistan 3,3992,112
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,1871,980
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,1251,942
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,5342,196
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,5512,206
ShkoderAlbania 2,3731,474
TiranaAlbania 2,4371,515
VloreAlbania 2,5351,575
AdrarAlgeria 4,6322,878
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,6322,257
AlgiersAlgeria 3,6282,254
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,3932,108
BatnaAlgeria 3,5672,216
BecharAlgeria 4,3912,728
BejaiaAlgeria 3,5372,198
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,5152,806
BiskraAlgeria 3,6842,289
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,2912,667
ChlefAlgeria 3,7712,343
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,5022,176
DjanetAlgeria 4,5622,835
DjelfaAlgeria 3,8162,371
El GoleaAlgeria 4,2262,626
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,7592,336
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,0052,489
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,9652,464
In AmenasAlgeria 4,1712,592
In SalahAlgeria 4,5672,838
MilianaAlgeria 3,7172,310
OranAlgeria 3,9242,438
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,8853,036
SkikdaAlgeria 3,4322,133
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,8783,031
TebessaAlgeria 3,5132,183
TimimounAlgeria 4,4772,782
TindoufAlgeria 5,0553,141
TouggourtAlgeria 3,8332,382
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,4188,959
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,8464,254
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,2091,994
HuamboAngola 8,3095,164
LuandaAngola 7,9454,937
LuenaAngola 8,1085,039
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,6585,380
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,9399,904
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,8609,856
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,8789,867
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,1939,441
ByrdAntarctica 17,61510,946
DavisAntarctica 14,5479,040
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,8899,874
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,21610,698
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,7098,519
AzulArgentina 13,9808,687
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,2808,874
BarilocheArgentina 14,9859,312
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,7158,522
CeresArgentina 13,4888,382
ChamicalArgentina 13,7768,561
ChepesArgentina 13,8818,626
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,1569,418
ConcordiaArgentina 13,3958,324
CórdobaArgentina 13,7458,541
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,7508,545
CorrientesArgentina 13,0888,133
EsquelArgentina 15,1309,402
EzeizaArgentina 13,7388,537
FormosaArgentina 12,9438,043
General PicoArgentina 14,1068,766
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,5818,440
JuninArgentina 13,8478,605
La PlataArgentina 13,7168,524
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,9828,067
La RiojaArgentina 13,7188,525
LaboulayeArgentina 13,9478,667
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,7599,793
Las LomitasArgentina 12,9388,040
Malarg EArgentina 14,4178,959
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,8579,232
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,9608,675
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,7528,546
MendozaArgentina 14,1468,791
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,1388,785
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,2828,253
NeuquenArgentina 14,6319,092
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,9248,653
OranArgentina 13,0078,082
ParanaArgentina 13,5778,437
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,2018,203
PehuajoArgentina 14,0178,710
PergaminoArgentina 13,7698,556
PigeArgentina 14,1958,821
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,7578,549
PosadasArgentina 12,9238,031
PresidenciaArgentina 13,1268,157
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,2008,824
Punta IndioArgentina 13,7188,524
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,5828,440
ReconquistaArgentina 13,2988,264
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,9068,641
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,6919,751
RivadaviaArgentina 13,0208,091
RosarioArgentina 13,6958,510
SaltaArgentina 13,2308,221
San AntonioArgentina 14,6169,083
San LuisArgentina 14,0398,724
San RafaelArgentina 14,2708,868
Santa RosaArgentina 14,2108,830
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,4298,345
SarmientoArgentina 15,2299,464
TrelewArgentina 14,8269,213
TucumanArgentina 13,3958,324
UshuaiaArgentina 15,8619,856
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,8538,608
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,5878,443
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,0258,715
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,1491,335
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8795,518
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7588,549
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6737,875
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,4867,759
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3987,704
AmberleyAustralia 13,9028,639
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7368,536
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9048,640
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2917,016
CairnsAustralia 12,5107,774
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3878,940
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5027,147
CedunaAustralia 13,2408,227
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4258,343
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,5687,810
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8598,612
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0907,513
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1688,804
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9258,031
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7527,303
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2486,990
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,4205,854
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0808,749
East SaleAustralia 14,5129,018
Esperance (po)Australia 12,7657,933
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7667,933
EssendonAustralia 14,3548,920
ForrestAustralia 12,8187,965
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,6229,086
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9287,412
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,2917,638
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6177,219
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9279,276
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9229,273
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,7967,951
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4617,743
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8059,200
LavertonAustralia 14,3578,922
LearmonthAustralia 11,2697,003
LongreachAustralia 13,0398,103
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,0398,102
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6169,082
Low HeadAustralia 14,7409,160
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1048,143
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,40710,195
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4627,123
MeekatharraAustralia 11,9177,405
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3458,914
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3658,927
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8938,633
Mount GambierAustralia 14,1278,778
Mount IsaAustralia 12,5127,775
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,8799,246
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3197,655
Nowra RanAustralia 14,4318,968
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7428,540
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2667,001
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9118,023
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2897,636
Port HedlandAustralia 11,3287,039
RichmondAustralia 14,3278,903
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3858,318
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3808,936
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3748,932
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1157,528
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,1147,528
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,7147,279
TibooburraAustralia 13,4598,364
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7917,948
WaggaAustralia 14,2758,871
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,4295,859
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3168,896
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6927,887
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0077,461
WoomeraAustralia 13,3238,279
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3797,071
GrazAustria 2,1101,311
InnsbruckAustria 2,2961,427
KlagenfurtAustria 2,1951,364
LinzAustria 2,0711,287
SalzburgAustria 2,1671,347
ViennaAustria 1,9601,218
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,2161,377
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,2031,369
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,4061,495
GancaAzerbaijan 2,1201,318
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,1461,334
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,1171,316
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2681,409
LerwickUk 2,2691,410
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,1121,313
QubaAzerbaijan 2,0831,295
SakiAzerbaijan 2,0751,289
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,2851,420
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,1651,345
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,0851,296
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,2031,369
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,3461,458
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,1401,330
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,0171,254
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2303,250
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1283,186
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2923,289
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,0395,617
MuharraqBahrain 3,7682,341
ChittagongBangladesh 5,7623,580
DhakaBangladesh 5,5713,462
CharnocksBarbados 9,2855,770
BrestBelarus 1,289801
GomelBelarus 949590
GrodnoBelarus 1,159721
MinskBelarus 959596
MogilevBelarus 845525
VitebskBelarus 735457
BrusselsBelgium 2,4191,503
D’UccleBelgium 2,4191,503
OstendeBelgium 2,4721,536
Belize CityBelize 10,2756,385
BeninBenin 6,6924,159
BohiconBenin 6,6204,114
CotonouBenin 6,6924,159
KandiBenin 6,1753,837
NatitingouBenin 6,3233,929
ParakouBenin 6,3723,960
SaveBenin 6,5144,048
BermudaBermuda 7,7184,796
La PazBolivia 12,6057,833
Santa CruzBolivia 12,4427,732
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,2501,398
FrancistownBotswana 9,0275,610
MaunBotswana 8,9465,559
TshaneBotswana 9,4135,850
AimoresBrazil 11,3657,063
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5396,549
AltamiraBrazil 10,4346,484
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,1296,916
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8767,380
ApodiBrazil 9,8596,127
AracajuBrazil 10,3266,417
AracuaiBrazil 11,1706,941
AragarcasBrazil 11,6447,236
AraxaBrazil 11,6947,267
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,0876,268
BageBrazil 13,1818,191
BambuiBrazil 11,6837,260
BarbacenaBrazil 11,6807,258
BarbalhaBrazil 10,1036,278
BarcelosBrazil 10,8266,728
BarraBrazil 10,6786,636
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,2626,377
BarreirasBrazil 10,8826,762
BelémBrazil 10,0556,248
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,5647,186
BelterraBrazil 10,5366,547
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,5426,551
Bom JesusBrazil 12,7377,915
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,9016,774
BrasiliaBrazil 11,3927,079
BrevesBrazil 10,1926,333
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,4977,145
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,7507,302
CabroboBrazil 10,2206,351
CaceresBrazil 11,9677,436
CaetiteBrazil 10,9326,793
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,9056,155
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,2077,585
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,4167,716
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,9197,406
Campos SalesBrazil 10,1326,296
CanavieirasBrazil 10,8866,765
CaparaoBrazil 11,5077,151
CapinopolisBrazil 11,7577,306
CaratingaBrazil 11,4547,118
CaravelasBrazil 11,1006,898
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,0156,845
CarolinaBrazil 10,5616,563
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,3537,676
CataguasesBrazil 11,6357,230
CatalaoBrazil 11,6207,221
CatanduvaBrazil 11,9557,429
CaxiasBrazil 10,0936,272
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,8257,969
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,7286,045
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,6827,259
ChapecoBrazil 12,7147,901
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,5367,168
CipoBrazil 10,4226,476
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,7516,681
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,4517,116
CordeiroBrazil 11,6787,257
CorrentinaBrazil 10,9956,832
CorumbaBrazil 12,2427,607
CoximBrazil 12,0327,477
CrateusBrazil 9,9726,197
CuiabaBrazil 11,8317,352
CuritibaBrazil 12,3727,688
DiamantinaBrazil 11,3867,075
DiamantinoBrazil 11,7417,296
DouradosBrazil 12,3847,696
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8227,346
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,0228,092
EspinosaBrazil 11,0306,854
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,3915,835
FloraniaBrazil 9,8506,121
FlorestaBrazil 10,1866,330
FlorianoBrazil 10,2576,374
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,5357,789
FormosaBrazil 11,3357,044
FortalezaBrazil 9,7226,041
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,6797,879
FrancaBrazil 11,8157,342
GaranhunsBrazil 10,1016,277
GoianiaBrazil 11,5497,177
GoiasBrazil 11,5287,163
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3527,054
GrajauBrazil 10,3576,436
GuairaBrazil 12,5257,783
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,7946,086
GuaratingaBrazil 11,0216,848
IbiriteBrazil 11,5787,195
IguatuBrazil 10,0116,221
IlheusBrazil 10,8096,717
ImperatrizBrazil 10,3916,457
IndaialBrazil 12,5077,772
IpameriBrazil 11,5887,201
IraiBrazil 12,7547,926
IreceBrazil 10,6276,604
ItaberabaBrazil 10,6686,629
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,7816,699
ItaitubaBrazil 10,7516,681
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,3077,026
ItaperunaBrazil 11,5737,192
ItapevaBrazil 12,2147,590
ItirucuBrazil 10,7206,661
ItuacuBrazil 10,8376,734
IvinhemaBrazil 12,3427,670
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,1997,581
JacobinaBrazil 10,5396,549
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,7746,074
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,8396,114
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,4757,131
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,7067,274
LavrasBrazil 11,7457,299
LencoisBrazil 10,7226,663
LinharesBrazil 11,3047,024
LondrinaBrazil 12,2887,636
MacapaBrazil 10,0606,251
MacauBrazil 9,7446,055
MaceioBrazil 10,1326,296
MachadoBrazil 11,8367,355
ManausBrazil 10,8706,755
MarabaBrazil 10,4676,504
MaringaBrazil 12,3347,665
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,4266,479
Monte AzulBrazil 11,0386,859
Monte SantoBrazil 10,4026,464
MonteiroBrazil 10,0346,235
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,2556,994
Morada NovaBrazil 9,8376,113
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,5836,576
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,7117,277
ObidosBrazil 10,4996,525
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,1656,317
ParacatuBrazil 11,4687,127
ParanaBrazil 11,0796,885
ParanaguaBrazil 12,3407,668
ParanaibaBrazil 11,9437,422
ParintinsBrazil 10,6376,610
ParnaibaBrazil 9,8346,111
Passo FundoBrazil 12,8067,958
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,5807,196
PaulistanaBrazil 10,2836,390
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,2436,365
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,0456,863
PeixeBrazil 11,0716,880
PetrolinaBrazil 10,3676,442
PicosBrazil 10,2006,338
PiraiBrazil 11,8187,344
PirenopolisBrazil 11,4567,119
PompeuBrazil 11,5557,180
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,4627,744
Porto De MozBrazil 10,2966,398
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,5477,797
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,6297,226
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,9038,018
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,9476,802
PosseBrazil 11,1456,925
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,8996,151
RecifeBrazil 9,9336,173
RemansoBrazil 10,4806,513
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,9617,433
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8057,336
Rio NegroBrazil 12,4657,746
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,7617,308
SalvadorBrazil 10,6086,592
Santa MariaBrazil 13,0118,085
SantaremBrazil 10,5016,525
SantosBrazil 12,0727,501
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,9787,443
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,7506,680
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9886,207
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,6737,875
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,9658,057
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8287,350
Sao LuisBrazil 9,9236,166
Sao MateusBrazil 11,2256,975
São PauloBrazil 12,0477,486
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,9097,400
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,9307,413
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,4546,496
SerrinhaBrazil 10,5006,525
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,5377,169
SobralBrazil 9,8136,098
SoureBrazil 9,9906,208
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,7476,678
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,3378,288
SurubimBrazil 9,9566,187
TaguatingaBrazil 10,9866,827
TarauacaBrazil 11,9537,428
TauaBrazil 10,0386,238
TefeBrazil 11,1556,932
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,2346,981
TeresinaBrazil 10,0846,266
TiriosBrazil 10,1276,293
TorresBrazil 12,7607,929
TracuateuaBrazil 9,9336,173
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,0747,503
TriunfoBrazil 10,0906,270
TucuruiBrazil 10,3436,427
TuriacuBrazil 9,9076,156
UaupesBrazil 10,9496,804
UbatubaBrazil 11,9587,431
UberabaBrazil 11,7667,312
VassourasBrazil 11,7837,322
VicosaBrazil 11,5827,197
VitoriaBrazil 11,4057,087
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,9236,787
Ze DocaBrazil 10,1066,280
BurgasBulgaria 2,0561,278
LomBulgaria 2,0611,281
PlevenBulgaria 2,0541,276
PlovdivBulgaria 2,1761,352
SadovoBulgaria 2,1721,349
SandanskiBulgaria 2,2871,421
SofiaBulgaria 2,1721,350
VarnaBulgaria 1,9701,224
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,2393,877
BurundiBurundi 7,0274,367
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,4964,658
SiemreapCambodia 7,2674,516
BatouriCameroon 6,4794,026
DoualaCameroon 6,6724,146
GarouaCameroon 5,9883,721
MamfeCameroon 6,5054,042
MarouaCameroon 5,8423,630
NgaoundereCameroon 6,1943,849
NkoundjaCameroon 6,4634,016
YaoundeCameroon 6,6334,122
YokoCameroon 6,4233,991
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8614,885
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8304,866
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8263,620
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,9413,692
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,6712,281
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,9824,339
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2214,487
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,5144,048
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8134,855
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,7823,593
Banff, AbCanada 7,5294,679
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,9894,343
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,5003,418
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,5804,710
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1104,418
Blue River, BcCanada 7,4834,650
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9994,349
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4424,624
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3394,561
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3574,572
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6192,870
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,7084,790
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,2723,898
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,3104,542
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,5583,454
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,5134,669
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,4633,395
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7914,842
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6052,862
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6422,885
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3253,309
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,5663,459
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,7274,802
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6174,734
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,4443,383
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7674,827
Chapais, QcCanada 6,5344,060
Charlo, NbCanada 6,3483,945
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,3633,954
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,3583,951
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7514,817
Chatham, NbCanada 6,3993,976
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7523,575
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,3113,921
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,7613,580
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2883,908
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,6003,480
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5402,821
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0934,407
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8964,286
Comox, BcCanada 7,8134,855
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9203,679
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,4803,405
Coronation, AbCanada 7,3654,577
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,7044,788
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,7603,579
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,2194,486
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,1004,412
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8944,284
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,8383,628
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7552,955
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,5224,053
Dryden, OnCanada 7,1474,441
Earlton, OnCanada 6,9384,311
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2684,516
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,2284,492
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2404,499
Edson, AbCanada 7,2854,527
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6714,767
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,2043,855
Estevan, SkCanada 7,4874,653
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4864,652
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1532,581
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,8824,276
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,6434,128
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8714,270
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7894,218
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,5474,690
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4554,011
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,5234,054
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,0524,382
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7594,200
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5484,069
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5484,069
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0693,150
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,7293,560
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,5434,066
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8994,908
Golden, BcCanada 7,5404,685
Goose, NfCanada 5,6253,495
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2004,474
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,1454,440
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,5574,075
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,2043,855
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,6604,139
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5264,055
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,5024,041
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3644,576
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6233,494
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5914,717
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4914,033
Hope, BcCanada 7,8134,855
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3713,338
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,8463,633
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,8153,613
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0693,150
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4702,777
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,2514,506
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6544,756
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8514,257
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8524,258
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,7214,798
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1994,473
Kingston, OnCanada 7,1304,431
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,6823,531
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,7333,563
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,5393,442
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8874,279
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,9174,298
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0754,396
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,6383,504
Langara, BcCanada 7,3714,580
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,7584,199
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6434,750
London, OnCanada 7,4254,614
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,8453,011
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,6474,130
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7204,797
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,1633,208
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9074,292
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,6624,762
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3403,940
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5664,702
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,5714,705
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8314,866
Moncton, NbCanada 6,4454,005
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,3733,960
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8764,273
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8954,285
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,4304,617
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6054,105
Morden, MbCanada 7,3654,577
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1654,453
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4073,360
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8644,887
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,9543,700
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,0663,769
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1163,801
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2294,492
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0354,372
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,9874,342
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,9884,342
Peace River, AbCanada 7,0124,357
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,2433,258
Penticton, BcCanada 7,7784,833
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9934,346
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2004,474
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9084,293
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8584,883
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,0623,767
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,7304,804
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2964,534
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,1284,430
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3324,556
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3544,570
Princeton, BcCanada 7,2614,512
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7512,952
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,6734,147
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4244,613
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3964,596
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0534,383
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,3964,596
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3994,598
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7502,952
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,5944,719
Roberval, QcCanada 6,5494,070
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,4243,992
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,6404,748
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,5704,083
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4764,646
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0133,115
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,3653,955
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2614,512
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2114,481
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,7623,581
Scott, SkCanada 7,2844,526
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,1443,818
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5244,054
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,8124,233
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,7503,573
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,1474,441
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0934,407
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0744,396
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2714,518
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,9503,698
Summerside, PeCanada 6,3763,962
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,4824,649
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4844,651
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2273,870
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,2173,242
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3214,550
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7144,172
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,9474,317
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,5244,054
Thompson, MbCanada 6,6804,151
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,1874,466
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8954,285
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8924,904
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2984,535
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3034,538
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1774,460
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,6604,139
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,2273,869
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,5134,048
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,8104,232
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8524,879
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,2234,488
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,2164,484
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9154,919
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9494,940
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,9303,685
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,3534,569
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6984,162
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6594,138
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2564,509
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5694,703
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2674,516
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,2494,504
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7164,173
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2983,914
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,2614,512
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,4213,369
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4193,368
SalCape Verde 6,8874,279
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,3763,962
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,6383,504
AbecheChad 5,2953,290
FayaChad 4,8913,039
MoundouChad 5,9913,723
N’DjamenaChad 5,6383,504
AntofagastaChile 13,3818,315
AricaChile 12,9008,016
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,3979,568
ChicoChile 15,4489,600
ChillanChile 14,6509,104
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,7249,150
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,7368,536
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,4509,601
Curico-General FreireChile 14,4638,988
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,0978,138
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,7439,783
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,9919,937
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,0158,709
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,0479,350
ParronChile 14,3718,930
Puerto AysenChile 15,4129,577
Puerto MonttChile 15,1179,394
Punta ArenasChile 15,8719,862
QuinteroChile 14,3058,889
SantiagoChile 14,3058,889
SewellChile 14,3388,910
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,8699,240
ValdiviaChile 14,9909,315
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,9129,267
VallenarChile 13,8758,622
ValparaisoChile 14,2848,876
AltaiChina 3,3442,078
BeijingChina 5,5473,447
ChangchunChina 5,7033,544
ChangduChina 5,2333,252
ChangshaChina 6,3803,964
ChengduChina 5,6583,516
ChongqingChina 5,9103,673
DuianChina 4,8313,002
ErlianChina 5,0023,109
GanzhouChina 6,7204,176
GuangzhouChina 6,8784,274
HaikouChina 6,9944,346
HailarChina 4,9723,090
HamiChina 4,0282,503
HetanChina 3,7612,337
JiuquanChina 4,5592,833
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,3602,088
KashiChina 3,3482,080
KunmingChina 6,1023,792
LanzhouChina 5,1773,217
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,0373,130
NanchangChina 6,5234,053
NanjingChina 6,3793,964
NanningChina 6,6344,122
PingbianChina 6,1313,810
QingdaoChina 6,1043,793
QiqiharChina 5,3383,317
RuoqiangChina 4,0402,511
ShanghaiChina 6,5984,100
ShantouChina 7,0424,376
ShenyangChina 5,7883,597
TaiyuanChina 5,5383,441
TaoyuanChina 7,1474,441
TengchongChina 5,8603,641
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,6182,248
Xi’AnChina 5,6193,492
XichangChina 5,8143,613
YanjiChina 6,0043,731
YichangChina 6,0723,773
YinchuanChina 5,1063,173
YiningChina 3,2542,022
ZhengzhouChina 5,8493,635
ZhijiangChina 6,2743,898
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,4467,112
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,3687,064
AraucaColombia 10,4726,508
BarranquillaColombia 10,3086,405
Benito SalasColombia 11,1136,906
BogotáColombia 10,8836,763
Camilo DazaColombia 10,4816,513
El CaranoColombia 10,9106,780
Las GaviotasColombia 10,7276,666
MatecanaColombia 10,9546,807
PeralesColombia 10,9616,811
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,3876,455
Rafael NunezColombia 10,3876,455
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,4796,512
Simon BolivarColombia 10,2556,373
VanguardiaColombia 10,9086,778
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,5227,160
YariguiesColombia 10,6386,610
MoroniComoros 7,9034,911
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,8566,746
LimonCosta Rica 10,8026,713
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,8886,766
San JoseCosta Rica 10,8566,746
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,3041,431
DubrovnikCroatia 2,3791,478
SibenikCroatia 2,3761,476
SplitCroatia 2,3721,474
ZagrebCroatia 2,1861,358
CamagueyCuba 9,4215,854
CasablancaCuba 9,4475,871
HavanaCuba 9,4685,883
WillemstadCuraçao 9,8796,139
FamagustaCyprus 2,7261,694
LarnacaCyprus 2,7571,713
LimassolCyprus 2,7851,731
NicosiaCyprus 2,7311,697
BrnoCzech Republic 1,8701,162
ChebCzech Republic 2,0251,259
MosnovCzech Republic 1,7551,090
PragueCzech Republic 1,9231,195
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3323,934
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8254,241
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4054,601
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9724,954
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5284,678
CopenhagenDenmark 1,6731,039
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,541957
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,9191,193
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,9071,185
MarstalDenmark 1,8281,136
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,7371,079
OdenseDenmark 1,8051,122
RandersDenmark 1,7791,105
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,565972
StudsgårdDenmark 1,8591,155
TønderDenmark 1,9181,192
TylstrupDenmark 1,7551,090
TystofteDenmark 1,7621,095
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,6961,054
VestervigDenmark 1,8631,158
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,3183,305
Melville HallDominica 9,1475,684
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,2465,746
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,2225,731
AzuaDominican Republic 9,3595,816
BaniDominican Republic 9,3585,815
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,4035,843
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,2755,764
CabreraDominican Republic 9,2025,718
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,3155,788
CotuiDominican Republic 9,2655,757
DajabonDominican Republic 9,2975,777
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,4085,846
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,3745,825
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,2445,744
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,2235,731
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,2565,752
HigueyDominican Republic 9,2425,743
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,3815,829
ImbertDominican Republic 9,2285,734
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,2905,773
JimaniDominican Republic 9,4285,859
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,2775,765
La VegaDominican Republic 9,2765,764
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,3085,784
LuperonDominican Republic 9,2325,737
MichesDominican Republic 9,2235,731
MocaDominican Republic 9,2595,754
MoncionDominican Republic 9,2875,771
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,2675,758
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,2795,766
NaguaDominican Republic 9,2255,733
NeybaDominican Republic 9,3925,836
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,4525,873
PimentelDominican Republic 9,2585,753
PoloDominican Republic 9,4245,856
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,2245,732
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,3735,825
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,2125,724
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,2565,752
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,2925,774
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,2335,738
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,2545,750
SamanaDominican Republic 9,2165,727
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,3205,791
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,2865,770
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,3415,804
San JuanDominican Republic 9,3505,810
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,2575,752
SanchezDominican Republic 9,2305,736
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,2615,755
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,2915,774
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,3195,791
TamayoDominican Republic 9,3905,835
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,3105,786
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,2485,747
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,2715,761
YamasaDominican Republic 9,2935,775
YasicaDominican Republic 9,2395,741
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,7419,781
CanarEcuador 11,8457,360
GuayaquilEcuador 11,8557,367
IzobambaEcuador 11,6097,214
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,6137,216
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,0047,460
MilagroEcuador 11,8367,355
OtavaloEcuador 11,5367,168
PichilingueEcuador 11,7297,288
PortoviejoEcuador 11,7747,316
PuyoEcuador 11,6907,265
QuitoEcuador 11,5867,200
RumipambaEcuador 11,6767,255
San GabrielEcuador 11,4767,131
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2171,999
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,3232,065
AswanEgypt 3,9702,467
AsyutEgypt 3,6542,271
BahariyaEgypt 3,5472,204
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4292,131
CairoEgypt 3,3112,057
DabaaEgypt 3,2612,026
DakhlaEgypt 3,8552,396
El ArishEgypt 3,1741,972
El TorEgypt 3,4922,170
FarafraEgypt 3,7032,301
HelwanEgypt 3,3392,075
HurguadaEgypt 3,6092,243
IsmailiaEgypt 3,2462,017
KhargaEgypt 3,8342,383
KosseirEgypt 3,7162,309
LuxorEgypt 3,7832,351
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,2552,022
MinyaEgypt 3,5442,202
Port-SaidEgypt 3,1711,970
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,3292,069
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,5102,181
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,3512,082
SalloumEgypt 3,2802,038
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,5242,190
SohagEgypt 3,6982,298
St. KatrineEgypt 3,4352,135
TahrirEgypt 3,2622,027
TantaEgypt 3,2422,015
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,7446,677
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,7016,650
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,7056,652
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,7036,651
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,7314,183
AsmaraEritrea 4,8973,043
AssabEritrea 5,1483,199
MassawaEritrea 4,8603,020
TallinEstonia 867539
TartuEstonia 783487
VilsandiEstonia 1,044649
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,5983,479
GonderEthiopia 5,2063,235
NegeleEthiopia 6,0033,730
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,1089,389
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,5051,557
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,5491,584
Laucala BayFiji 14,3608,923
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,2738,870
NandiFiji 14,2738,870
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,7419,160
HelsinkiFinland 861535
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 842523
JoensuuFinland 667415
JokioinenFinland 924574
JyvskylFinland 842523
KajaaniFinland 845525
KuopioFinland 767477
KuusamoFinland 918571
LappeenrantaFinland 675420
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,122697
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 991616
OuluFinland 977607
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,109689
TampereFinland 917570
TurkuFinland 990615
VaasaFinland 1,053655
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,8801,790
BiarritzFrance 3,2962,048
BordeauxFrance 3,1401,951
BrestFrance 3,0771,912
CaenFrance 2,8011,740
ChateaurouxFrance 2,8491,771
DijonFrance 2,6311,635
GourdonFrance 3,0321,884
GrenobleFrance 2,7621,717
Le MansFrance 2,8531,773
LilleFrance 2,5051,557
LyonFrance 2,7601,715
MarseilleFrance 2,9331,823
MontpellierFrance 2,9871,856
NancyFrance 2,4631,530
NantesFrance 3,0131,872
NiceFrance 2,8111,747
ParisFrance 2,6701,659
PerpignanFrance 3,1161,937
StrasbourgFrance 2,3951,489
ToulonFrance 2,9251,817
ToulouseFrance 3,1231,941
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,6756,012
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,8836,142
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,6766,013
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,7346,049
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,7076,032
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,5099,016
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,1549,417
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,1529,416
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,4279,587
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,9719,925
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0109,327
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,9479,910
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3417,047
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,3927,701
BitamGabon 6,8214,238
CocobeachGabon 6,9954,347
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,1584,448
LambarnGabon 7,1584,448
LastourvilleGabon 7,0964,410
LibrevilleGabon 7,0604,387
MakokouGabon 6,9414,314
MayumbaGabon 7,4344,620
MitzicGabon 6,9584,324
MkamboGabon 6,8634,264
MoandaGabon 7,1514,444
MouilaGabon 7,2574,510
Port-GentilGabon 7,2044,476
TchibanGabon 7,3624,575
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,2067,585
BanjulGambia 6,8624,264
SukhumiGeorgia 1,7981,117
TbilisiGeorgia 1,9921,238
BerlinGermany 1,8111,125
BrockenGermany 2,0031,244
CologneGermany 2,2611,405
DresdenGermany 1,8751,165
ErfurtGermany 2,0381,266
EssenGermany 2,2321,387
FichtelbergGermany 1,9691,223
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,2261,383
GeisenheimGermany 2,2741,413
GorlitzGermany 1,8091,124
HamburgGermany 1,9241,196
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,9251,196
HannoverGermany 2,0121,250
HelgolandGermany 2,0131,251
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,2711,411
KarlsruheGermany 2,3201,442
KasselGermany 2,1011,306
KonstanzGermany 2,3771,477
LeipzigGermany 1,9311,200
LindenbergGermany 1,7821,107
MagdeburgGermany 1,9281,198
MunichGermany 2,1861,358
MünsterGermany 2,1591,342
NeustrelitzGermany 1,7681,098
NurembergGermany 2,1371,328
NurnbergGermany 2,1391,329
PotsdamGermany 1,8291,136
RostockGermany 1,7761,103
SchleswigGermany 1,9001,181
StuttgartGermany 2,2951,426
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,3621,468
ZugspitzeGermany 2,3021,431
AccraGhana 6,8734,271
KumasiGhana 6,8184,237
TamaleGhana 6,5114,046
GibraltarGibraltar 4,1292,566
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,2731,413
AthensGreece 2,6371,639
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,6641,655
ChiosGreece 2,5271,570
CorfuGreece 2,6021,617
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,4281,509
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,8741,786
IoanninaGreece 2,5611,591
KalamataGreece 2,7881,732
KerkiraGreece 2,6021,617
Kythira IslandGreece 2,8371,763
LamiaGreece 2,5851,606
LarissaGreece 2,5111,560
LemnosGreece 2,3991,491
LimnosGreece 2,3911,486
MethoniGreece 2,8221,754
MilosGreece 2,7491,708
MitiliniGreece 2,4411,517
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,4391,515
NaxosGreece 2,6821,666
PatrasGreece 2,6751,663
RhodesGreece 2,6881,670
SamosGreece 2,5771,601
Skiros IslandGreece 2,5121,561
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,8881,795
ThessalonikiGreece 2,4021,493
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,7271,694
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,7561,713
AasiaatGreenland 4,1812,598
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7852,352
AputiteqGreenland 3,4732,158
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,9021,803
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4962,794
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3202,685
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0892,541
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,0031,866
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0912,542
JulianehbGreenland 4,4322,754
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2142,619
Kap TobinGreenland 3,0041,867
NanortalikGreenland 4,4352,756
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3752,718
NordGreenland 2,9901,858
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4332,755
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1182,559
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,3502,703
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2102,616
UpernavikGreenland 4,0412,511
UummannaqGreenland 4,0412,511
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,0895,648
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,0905,649
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,6676,628
BokeGuinea 7,0174,361
ConakryGuinea 7,0914,407
FaranahGuinea 6,9034,290
KankanGuinea 6,7984,224
KindiaGuinea 7,0064,354
KissidougouGuinea 6,9324,308
LabeGuinea 6,8524,258
MacentaGuinea 6,9924,345
MamouGuinea 6,9364,310
NzerekoreGuinea 7,0134,358
SiguiriGuinea 6,6864,155
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9654,328
GeorgetownGuyana 9,8126,097
TimehriGuyana 9,8476,119
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,4475,871
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,1216,911
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,8986,772
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,9716,817
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,8036,713
Midway IslandHawaii 9,6966,025
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,9706,817
CatacamasHonduras 10,4396,487
CholutecaHonduras 10,6546,620
La CeibaHonduras 10,3966,460
La MesaHonduras 10,4716,507
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,3116,408
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,5766,572
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,5826,576
TelaHonduras 10,4256,478
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,0014,350
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,0024,351
BudapestHungary 1,8961,178
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,8931,176
DebrecenHungary 1,7791,106
KeszthelyHungary 2,0441,270
MiskolcHungary 1,7641,096
PecsHungary 2,0641,282
SzegedHungary 1,9571,216
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,0291,261
AkureyriIceland 2,9451,830
DalatangiIceland 2,7531,711
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,8511,772
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0021,866
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,8331,760
ReykhólarIceland 3,1351,948
ReykjavíkIceland 3,1671,968
StykkisholmurIceland 3,1711,970
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,1201,939
AgraIndia 4,6062,862
AhmedabadIndia 4,7762,968
AkolaIndia 5,2033,233
AllahabadIndia 4,9503,076
AmritsarIndia 4,0232,500
BangaloreIndia 6,0143,737
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,5953,477
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,6593,517
BikanerIndia 4,3082,677
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,1213,804
CherrapunjiIndia 5,4813,406
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,4813,406
DaltonganjIndia 5,2013,232
DarbhangaIndia 5,0893,163
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,4463,384
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,4503,386
DumkaIndia 5,3403,319
DwarkaIndia 4,7062,925
GoaIndia 5,6013,481
GuwahatiIndia 5,3933,351
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,5943,476
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,9463,073
JagdalpurIndia 5,5923,475
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,5633,457
KotaIndia 4,7052,923
KozhikodeIndia 6,1173,801
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9142,432
LudhianaIndia 4,1472,577
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9133,674
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,4612,772
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,2093,237
MusulipatnamIndia 5,8403,629
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,2533,264
New DelhiIndia 4,4282,752
PambanIndia 6,4604,014
PuneIndia 5,2893,286
SagarIndia 4,9663,086
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,7862,353
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4504,008
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4504,008
VeravalIndia 4,9073,049
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7873,596
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,2626,377
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,3955,838
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,3295,797
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,6216,600
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,5755,950
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,3266,417
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,9484,939
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,4097,090
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4795,269
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,8605,505
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,8506,743
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,1156,286
AbadanIran 3,2802,038
ArakIran 2,9001,802
BabolsarIran 2,6751,662
Bandar AbbasIran 3,7862,353
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,5241,568
Bandar LengehIran 3,8242,376
BirjandIran 3,2682,031
BushehrIran 3,4752,159
ChahbaharIran 4,1112,555
DezfulIran 3,0741,910
EsfahanIran 3,1061,930
IranshahrIran 3,9112,430
KermanIran 3,4782,161
KermanshahIran 2,8261,756
Khoram AbadIran 2,9441,829
MashhadIran 2,9311,821
OroomiehIran 2,4371,514
RamsarIran 2,6101,622
RashtIran 2,5431,580
SemnanIran 2,8151,749
ShahroudIran 2,7671,720
ShirazIran 3,4482,143
TabrizIran 2,4041,494
TeheranIran 2,7551,712
YazdIran 3,2312,008
ZahedanIran 3,6782,286
ZanjanIran 2,5911,610
BaghdadIraq 2,9181,813
BasraIraq 3,2512,020
BelmulletIreland 3,0201,876
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,9681,844
ClaremorrisIreland 2,9921,859
ClonesIreland 2,8651,780
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,9351,824
CorkIreland 3,0751,911
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,0781,913
DublinIreland 2,8551,774
KilkennyIreland 2,9651,842
Malin HeadIreland 2,8081,745
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,9271,819
ShannonIreland 3,0491,895
ValentiaIreland 3,1721,971
EilatIsrael 3,3322,070
HaifaIsrael 2,9691,845
JerusalemIsrael 3,0731,909
Tel AvivIsrael 3,0611,902
AlbengaItaly 2,7291,696
AlgheroItaly 3,0201,877
AmendolaItaly 2,5881,608
AnconaItaly 2,4981,552
ArezzoItaly 2,5931,611
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,5801,603
BergamoItaly 2,5121,561
BolognaItaly 2,5261,570
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,3621,468
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,7671,719
BrindisiItaly 2,5771,601
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,1091,932
CameriItaly 2,5771,602
CampobassoItaly 2,6331,636
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,0141,873
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,1001,927
Cape FrascaItaly 3,0921,922
Cape MeleItaly 2,7351,699
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,7511,709
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,0081,869
CerviaItaly 2,5031,555
CiampinoItaly 2,7061,681
Cimone MountainItaly 2,5851,607
Cisa PassItaly 2,6011,616
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,7211,691
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,3141,438
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,0821,915
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,7751,724
DecimomannuItaly 3,1041,929
DobbiacoItaly 2,2941,426
FalconaraItaly 2,5051,557
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,5941,612
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,6021,617
FonniItaly 3,0201,877
FrontoneItaly 2,5451,581
FrosinoneItaly 2,6871,670
GelaItaly 3,0811,915
GenoaItaly 2,6621,654
GhediItaly 2,5021,555
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,6091,621
GrazzaniseItaly 2,7061,681
GrossetoItaly 2,6941,674
GrottaglieItaly 2,6131,624
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,9131,810
GuidoniaItaly 2,6811,666
IstranaItaly 2,3871,483
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,3042,053
LatinaItaly 2,7141,687
LatronicoItaly 2,7131,686
LecceItaly 2,6101,622
M. CalamitaItaly 2,7281,695
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,6441,643
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,9161,812
MilanItaly 2,5521,586
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,5661,595
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,7211,691
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,7131,686
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,9361,824
PadovaItaly 2,4211,505
Paganella MountainItaly 2,4021,493
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,0191,876
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,0231,878
PantelleriaItaly 3,2041,991
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,5531,586
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,0511,896
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,5931,611
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,5731,599
PiacenzaItaly 2,5741,599
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,6451,644
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,4841,544
Ponza IslandItaly 2,7711,722
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,6681,658
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,7261,694
PrizziItaly 3,0521,897
RadicofaniItaly 2,6461,645
Resia PassItaly 2,3791,478
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,5051,557
RivoltoItaly 2,3151,439
Rolle PassItaly 2,3521,462
RomeItaly 2,6961,676
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,7231,692
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,3071,433
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,7691,721
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,5611,592
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,6441,643
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,6311,635
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,9991,863
Scuro MountainItaly 2,7701,721
SigonellaItaly 3,0201,877
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,6241,631
TarvisioItaly 2,2441,394
TermoliItaly 2,5761,601
TorinoItaly 2,6671,657
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,6581,652
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,0751,911
TrevicoItaly 2,6551,650
TrevisoItaly 2,3861,483
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,3051,433
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,6681,658
UdineItaly 2,2981,428
Ustica IslandItaly 2,9691,845
VeniceItaly 2,3901,485
VeronaItaly 2,4751,538
VicenzaItaly 2,4271,508
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,6991,677